Felix Vicious

Felix Vicious 42
Aliases: Felicity
Birth Date: 1983-08-26
Height: 5'8 (173 cm)
Weight: 127 lbs (58 kg)
Measurements: 34B-28-34
eyes-color: Maroon
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Felix Vicious Videos Total: 2