Faye Reagan

Faye Reagan 56
Aliases: Faye Valentine, Faye Regan, Fay Reagan, Scarlett
Birth Date: 1988-09-19
Height: 5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight: 103 lbs (47 kg)
Measurements: 34C-28-36
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Faye Reagan Videos Total: 4