Faith Leon

Faith Leon 46
Aliases: Tori Taylor, Faith, Sarah, Faith Leone
Birth Date: 1985-03-20
Height: 5'11
Weight: 134 lbs
Measurements: 34B-27-36
eyes-color: Blue
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Faith Leon Videos Total: 1