Faith Adams

Faith Adams 41
Aliases: Faith Willis, Faith Evans, Faith
Birth Date: 1980-03-07
Height: 5'11 (179 cm)
Weight: 130 lbs (59 kg)
Measurements: 34B-25-36
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Faith Adams Videos Total: 1