Eva Angelina

Eva Angelina 45
Aliases: Eva Evangelina, Angelina Del Mar, Ava
Birth Date: 1985-03-14
Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)
Weight: 118 lbs (54 kg)
Measurements: 34D-25-36
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian/Asian/Latin

Eva Angelina Videos Total: 4