Erin Moore

Erin Moore 26
Aliases: Erin More, Erin, Kay, Ruth Blackwell
Birth Date: 1983-11-11
Height: 5'4 (1.63 cm)
Weight: 103 lbs (47 kg)
Measurements: 34C-24-36
eyes-color: Maroon
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Erin Moore Videos Total: 1