Erika Jordan

Erika Jordan 37
Aliases: Erica Jordan
Birth Date: 1982-05-18
Height: 5'3 (160 cm)
Weight: 105 lbs (48 kg)
Measurements: 34D-24-34
eyes-color: Blue
Nationality: German
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Erika Jordan Videos Total: 2