Erica Campbell

Erica Campbell 39
Aliases: Erica Rose, Erica Rose
Birth Date: 1981-05-12
Height: 5'5'' (165 cm)
Weight: 115 lbs (52 kg)
Measurements: 34D-25-36
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Erica Campbell Videos Total: 3