Eliska Cross

Eliska Cross 19
Aliases: Cross Eliska, Eliska Cros
Birth Date: 1986-01-06
Height: 5' 7"
Weight: 121lbs
Measurements: 40B-25-36
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality:
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Eliska Cross Videos Total: 1