Echo Valley

Echo Valley 30
Aliases: Echo Valley, Cynthia Jean Dubay
Birth Date: 1954-05-29
Height: 5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight: 120 lbs (54 kg)
Measurements: 65NN-24-34
eyes-color: Blue
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Echo Valley Videos Total: 1