Dominica Leoni

Dominica Leoni 33
Aliases: Dominiqa, Jane, Dominica Leon, Dominique Leone, Jana, Jana Wilhelm
Birth Date: 1980-02-28
Height: 5'3 (160 cm)
Weight: 107 lbs (49 kg)
Measurements: 34B-23-30
eyes-color: Maroon
Nationality: Czech
Ethnicity: Caucasian/Czech

Dominica Leoni Videos Total: 1