Diamond Jackson

Diamond Jackson 42
Aliases: Diamond Cam, Diamond On Cam, Diamond
Birth Date: 1966-07-06
Height: 5'7 (170 cm)
Weight: 121lbs (55 kg)
Measurements: 34DD-24-34
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality:
Ethnicity: Black

Diamond Jackson Videos Total: 2