Devon Lee

Devon Lee 28
Aliases: Devyn Lee
Birth Date: 1975-08-08
Height: 5'3 (160 cm)
Weight: 123 lbs (56 kg)
Measurements: 36DD-28-38
eyes-color: Blue
Nationality:
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Devon Lee Videos Total: 1