Deva Station

Deva Station 20
Aliases: Deva Station, Deva Lick, Devastation
Birth Date: 1955-07-09
Height: 5'2
Weight: 102 lbs
Measurements: 34B-25-34
eyes-color: Maroon
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Deva Station Videos Total: 1