Delotta Brown

Delotta Brown 30
Aliases: Delotta, Delatta Brown
Birth Date: 1977-09-07
Height: 5' 6
Weight: 141 lbs
Measurements: 44DD-28-38
eyes-color: Hazel
Nationality:
Ethnicity: Black

Delotta Brown Videos Total: 1