Delila Darling

Delila Darling 27
Aliases: Delilah Darling
Birth Date: 1987-05-31
Height: 5`5
Weight: 114 lbs
Measurements: 34B-24-36
eyes-color: Hazel
Nationality:
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Delila Darling Videos Total: 1