Daniella Rush

Daniella Rush 44
Aliases: Annie, Danielle Minx, Daniela Rush, Danielle Rush
Birth Date: 1976-09-17
Height: 5'6 (168 cm)
Weight: 107 lbs (49 kg)
Measurements: 34C-23-35
eyes-color: Dark
Nationality: Czech
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Daniella Rush Videos Total: 2