Dana Vespoli

Dana Vespoli 46
Aliases: Dana,Diana Vespoli
Birth Date: 1972-09-22
Height: 5'7 (170 cm)
Weight: 114 lbs (53 kg)
Measurements: 34A-24-36
eyes-color: Green
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Irish/Thai

Dana Vespoli Videos Total: 1