Daisy Marie

Daisy Marie 42
Aliases: Brittania, Dayse Dukes, Daisey Dukes, Melissa Milano, Valerie Cruz, Daisy Marie
Birth Date: 1984-02-06
Height: 5'9 (1.75 cm)
Weight: 121lbs (55 kg)
Measurements: 34D-24-32
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Latina

Daisy Marie Videos Total: 2