Courtney Cummz

Courtney Cummz 32
Aliases: Courtney,Ciurtney Cums, Courtney Cummins, Courtney
Birth Date: 1981-12-04
Height: 5'6 (168 cm)
Weight: 123 lbs (56 kg)
Measurements: 34B-22-34
eyes-color: Maroon
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: French/Canadian

Courtney Cummz Videos Total: 3