Claudia Valentine

Claudia Valentine 23
Aliases: Cladia Valentine, Claudia
Birth Date: 1976-06-09
Height: 5'6 (168 cm)
Weight: 114 lbs (53 kg)
Measurements: 34D-27-33
eyes-color: Hazel
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian, Italian

Claudia Valentine Videos Total: 2