Cinna Bunz

Cinna Bunz 38
Aliases: Cinnabunz, Cinna Bunn, Samantha Wilson
Birth Date: 1974-06-06
Height: 5'8
Weight: 145 lbs
Measurements: 36D-26-40
eyes-color: Dark Brown
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Black

Cinna Bunz Videos Total: 2