Cindy Hope

Cindy Hope 40
Aliases: Claudia, Cindy H, Hope, Cindy B Met Art, Klaudia, Klaudia Nubiles, Cindy Hove, Sindy, Cindy Hose, Klaudia ALS, Claudia Karups, Cindy Nubiles, Klaudia Sapphic
Birth Date: 1985-08-22
Height: 5'5 (165 cm)
Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)
Measurements: 32B-23-34
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality: Hungary
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Cindy Hope Videos Total: 1