Chyanne Jacobs

Chyanne Jacobs 33
Aliases: Chayanne Jacobs, Cheyanne, Chyane Jacobs, Chyanne, Chyanna Jacobs
Birth Date: 1984-04-19
Height: 5'5
Weight: 125 lbs
Measurements: 34C-26-38
eyes-color: Maroon
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Black

Chyanne Jacobs Videos Total: 3