Christina Agave

Christina Agave 27
Aliases: Jennifer Spluey, Jennifer Love Spluey, Christina Agave, Anyssa, Anyissa, Vanessa, Christine, Cristina, Jennifer Spluey, Jennifer Love Spluey, Christina Agave, Melissa James
Birth Date: 1985-10-30
Height: 5'2 (1.57 cm)
Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)
Measurements: 34A-28-36
eyes-color: Hazel
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Christina Agave Videos Total: 1