Chloe Dior

Chloe Dior 22
Aliases: Chloe Devore, Drew Lynn, Chloe-Dior, Chloe Djor
Birth Date: 1978-03-28
Height: 5'6 (168 cm)
Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)
Measurements: 36C-24-36
eyes-color: Grey
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Chloe Dior Videos Total: 1