Cherry Jul

Cherry Jul 27
Aliases: Cherri, Juliya Cherry, Cherrjul, Cherry, Lolita
Birth Date: 1985-02-17
Height: 5'6 (168 cm)
Weight: 118 lbs
Measurements: 32A-21-31
eyes-color: Blue
Nationality: Russian
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Cherry Jul Videos Total: 1