Chastity Lynn

Chastity Lynn 65
Aliases: Hailey, Chasity
Birth Date: 1984-03-15
Height: 5'4 (165 cm)
Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)
Measurements: 34B-23-34
eyes-color: Blue
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: American

Chastity Lynn Videos Total: 3