Charity Love

Charity Love 35
Aliases: Charity Jade, Charity Lane, Margarita, Victoria W.
Birth Date: 1980-12-13
Height: 5' 7"
Weight: 121lbs
Measurements: 32D-26-38
eyes-color: Green
Nationality:
Ethnicity: Latin

Charity Love Videos Total: 2