Chanel Preston

Chanel Preston 106
Aliases: Chanel Payton (RealityKings)
Birth Date: 1985-12-01
Height: 5'8 (173 cm)
Weight: 129 lbs (59 kg)
Measurements: 32D-28-30
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality:
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Chanel Preston Videos Total: 10