Celeste Star

Celeste Star 29
Aliases: Celeste Simone, Celesete Star, Star, Celeste Starr, Michelle
Birth Date: 1985-12-28
Height: 5'7 (170 cm)
Weight: 112 lbs (51 kg)
Measurements: 34D-25-36
eyes-color: Green
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Celeste Star Videos Total: 3