Cecilia Vega

Cecilia Vega 47
Aliases: Cecilia Vegas, Cécilia Véga
Birth Date: 1977-02-10
Height: 5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight: 108 lbs (49kg)
Measurements: 34C-24-36
eyes-color: Green
Nationality: French
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Cecilia Vega Videos Total: 2