Cassandra Cruz

Cassandra Cruz 44
Aliases: Casandra Cruz , Cassandra Cruz, Cassandra Cruez
Birth Date: 1982-09-27
Height: 5'1 (155 cm)
Weight: 108 lbs (49 kg)
Measurements: 34B-25-35
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Latina

Cassandra Cruz Videos Total: 6