Cassandra Calogera

Cassandra Calogera 36
Aliases: Cassandra, Tania,Cassandra Nubiles, Ariel Jordan, Tania FTV, Cassandra, Cassandra Calogrea
Birth Date: 1986-06-26
Height: 5'4
Weight: 121 lbs
Measurements: 36DD-26-34
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Latin

Cassandra Calogera Videos Total: 1