Carol Goldnerova

Carol Goldnerova 38
Aliases: Katy Gold, Paula Summers, Carol Masters
Birth Date: 1979-11-25
Height: 5'8 (173 cm)
Weight: 115lbs (52 kg)
Measurements: 34DD-26-38
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality: Czech
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Carol Goldnerova Videos Total: 1