Carmen Valentina

Carmen Valentina 27
Aliases: Carmen Valentina, Valentina Carmen
Birth Date: 1987-01-26
Height: 4'12 (152 cm)
Weight: 105 lbs (48 kg)
Measurements: 34B-26-36
eyes-color: Hazel
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Carmen Valentina Videos Total: 1