Carmen Hayes

Carmen Hayes 56
Aliases: Carmen Jones, Carmen Haze, Carmen Hays
Birth Date: 1980-08-03
Height: 5'8 (173 cm)
Weight: 130 lbs (59 kg)
Measurements: 36G-29-39
eyes-color: Hazel
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Black

Carmen Hayes Videos Total: 3