Carina Roman

Carina Roman 30
Aliases: Karina O'Reilley
Birth Date: 1976-05-17
Height: 5'8 (173 cm)
Weight: 119 lbs (54 kg)
Measurements: 34C-24-34
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality: Romanian
Ethnicity: Latina

Carina Roman Videos Total: 1