Candace Von

Candace Von 32
Aliases: Candise, Candice Von, Candace, Candice
Birth Date: 1984-09-19
Height: 5'7
Weight: 134 lbs
Measurements: 36DD-28-38
eyes-color: Maroon
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Black

Candace Von Videos Total: 1