Buffy Davis

Buffy Davis 24
Aliases: Buffey, Rea Love, Buffy, Buffy Schinshay, Page Turner, Rhonda Lees, Buffy M., Buffy Marie, Buffy M
Birth Date: 1966-11-03
Height: 5'3
Weight: 138 lbs
Measurements: 38E-26-36
eyes-color: Green
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Buffy Davis Videos Total: 1