Brooklyn Night

Brooklyn Night 36
Aliases: Brooklyn, Brooklyn Knight, Brookyln Night
Birth Date: 1986-09-13
Height: 5'2 (157 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Measurements: 36B-24-36
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Brooklyn Night Videos Total: 1