Brittney Skye

Brittney Skye 39
Aliases: Britney Skye, Brittaney Skye, Brittany Skye
Birth Date: 1977-11-05
Height: 5'5 (165 cm)
Weight: 118 lbs (54 kg)
Measurements: 34D-23-34
eyes-color: Maroon
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: German/Irish

Brittney Skye Videos Total: 4