Britney Amber

Britney Amber 36
Aliases: Brittany Angel, Brittney Amber, Brittany Amber
Birth Date: 1987-12-04
Height: 5'4'' (1.63 m)
Weight: 108 lbs (49kg)
Measurements: 36D-24-36
eyes-color: Blue
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Britney Amber Videos Total: 1