Bridgette Kerkove

Bridgette Kerkove 41
Aliases: Bridget Kerkova, Bridget Kerkove, Bridgett Kerkove, Patricia Lynn Kerkove, Hannah Johnson, Bridgette Kerkov
Birth Date: 1977-02-08
Height: 5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight: 107 lbs (49 kg)
Measurements: 34DD-22-34
eyes-color: Dark
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Bridgette Kerkove Videos Total: 1