Briana Banks

Briana Banks 61
Aliases: Brianna Banks, Mirage
Birth Date: 1979-05-21
Height: 5'9 (1.75 cm)
Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)
Measurements: 34DD-28-31
eyes-color: Blue
Nationality: German
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Briana Banks Videos Total: 2