Brandy Lee

Brandy Lee 24
Aliases: Teri Sweat
Birth Date: 1988-05-22
Height: 5'3 (160 cm)
Weight: 121lbs (55 kg)
Measurements: 36D-27-38
eyes-color: Green
Nationality: Czech
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Brandy Lee Videos Total: 1