Brandi Love

Brandi Love 65
Aliases: Brandi Loves
Birth Date: 1973-03-29
Height: 5'7 (170 cm)
Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)
Measurements: 36D-25-36
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality:
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Brandi Love Videos Total: 1