Bobbi Starr

Bobbi Starr 104
Aliases: Bobbi, Bobbi Star
Birth Date: 1983-04-06
Height: 5'8
Weight: 129 lbs
Measurements: 34C-27-39
eyes-color: Blue
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Bobbi Starr Videos Total: 18