Blue Angel

Blue Angel 25
Aliases: Viva Style, Vivien Piaf, Vivien Toth, Angel B, Sissy Blake, Leila
Birth Date: 1988-06-21
Height: 5'6 (168 cm)
Weight: 114 lbs (53 kg)
Measurements: 32A-23-35
eyes-color: Blue
Nationality: Hungarien
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Blue Angel Videos Total: 2