Black Angelika

Black Angelika 53
Aliases: Angelika Black, Black Angelica, Black Angelina, Angelica Black
Birth Date: 1987-10-25
Height: 5'7 (170 cm)
Weight: 121lbs (55 kg)
Measurements: 36C-23-34
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality: Romanian
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Black Angelika Videos Total: 3